GLOBAL-E CROSSCIRCUIT MIDDEN-BRABANT 2018/2019
                          INDIVIDUEEL KLASSEMENT
04-02-2019 21:17                                                     Pag: 1

Jongens pupillen C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Teun Schoenmakers         Taxandria    1  .  1  1  1  2  1  1  1  1  1  1    5
 2 Ilian Strooper            Attila       .  .  .  3  2  3  .  2  .  4  2  2   11
 3 Bram Groot                TRR          .  .  .  2  .  1  .  .  .  2  4  4   13
   Willem de Jong            Atledo       .  .  4  9  3  6  2  3  2  3  .  3   13
 5 Lander Jansens            Gloria       2  .  8  4  5  8  3  5  3  8  5 10   17
 6 Mike van der Galien       Atledo       6  .  2  5  7  .  .  .  .  6  3  5   21
 7 Hugo de Jong              Attila       3  .  .  6  .  9  4  8  5  9  .  .   26
 8 Brim Deveu                Gloria       5  .  7 11 11  .  6 12  6  7  6  6   29
 9 Raf JŲrissen              Gloria       4  .  .  8  .  .  7  .  4  .  .  7   30
10 Jelle Jansen              Atledo       .  .  6 10  9 10  .  6  7 10  . 11   38
11 Thomas Niessen            Scorpio      9  . 12  . 16  .  . 13  . 13  . 17   63

Meisjes pupillen C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Tess Rennen               Sprint       .  .  .  .  1  1  1  1  1  .  2  1    5
 2 Lynn van Hest             TRR          .  .  2  1  .  3  2  .  2  1  1  3    7
 3 Eline Pelkmans            Sprint       3  .  1  3  2  2  3  2  .  2  3  2    9
 4 Jasmijn van den Oetelaar  Taxandria    .  .  .  5  3  4  5  4  3  5  .  .   19
   Isa Stroucken             Taxandria    .  .  4  2  5  7  6  6  5  4  .  4   19
   Fleur Claessen            ACW '66      4  .  6  6  6  6  .  3  4  3  6  5   19
 7 Kaat Proost               Gloria       2  .  3  .  .  5  7  5  6  .  9  7   21
 8 Evy van den Beemt         Sprint       .  .  8  7  4  8  8  7  .  6  .  9   32
 9 Femke Broeders            Atledo       .  .  .  .  8  .  4  8  7  .  .  6   33

Jongens pupillen B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Thom Pelkmans             Sprint       1  .  1  1  1  1  1  1  .  2  4  2    5
 2 Stan Struyfs              Gloria       2  .  2  2  2  2  2  2  1  1  2  1    7
 3 Siebe van der Lee         Atledo       .  .  4  6  4  .  7  3  2  4  5 10   17
 4 Rens Gulickx              Gloria       4  .  3 10  7  4 11  8  3  6  8  4   18
 5 Sep Hendrix               Gloria       .  .  .  .  .  .  5  7  5  3  3  3   19
 6 Gijs Winnubst             Spiridon     .  .  .  3  .  .  4  .  6 11  7  5   25
   Sam Stroucken             Taxandria    .  .  7  7  5  5  6  4  7  5  .  9   25
 8 Gijs Versteden            Attila       3  .  6  5  .  8  .  5  .  9  9 15   27
 9 Riemer van Son            Scorpio      5  . 11  .  8  .  8 12  .  8  .  6   35
   Mick Soijer               Attila       8  .  .  8  6  .  9 13  4  .  . 11   35
11 Milan Bavius              Atledo       7  .  8  9  .  7  .  .  . 13  . 12   43
   Jop Nijeholt              Sprint       .  .  . 12 10  .  .  9  .  7 10  7   43
13 Ramon Derks               Atledo       6  . 10 11 13  . 10 11  . 18  . 13   48
14 Timme Weterings           Attila       9  .  . 13  .  9 13 15  8 14 12 14   51
15 Ferre Florijn             Scorpio     11  . 16 14 20 11  .  .  . 21  . 18   70
16 Jasper Broeders           Atledo      15  . 18 17 17  . 14 21  9 20  .  .   72
   Jort Griep                Scorpio     13  . 19 15 18  . 12 20  . 17 15 17   72
18 Marijn Niessen            Scorpio     12  . 13  . 15  .  . 18  . 16  . 19   74
19 Goof Schoormans           Atledo      14  . 20 19 19 12  . 19  . 19  . 20   83

Meisjes pupillen B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Femke de Weerdt           Sprint       1  .  1  1  1  .  1  1  .  .  3  .    5
 2 Zarah Versluis            Taxandria    3  .  3  3  3  2  3  2  1  1  2  1    7
 3 Elin de Koeijer           Attila       2  .  2  2  2  1  2  3  2  2  1  .    8
 4 Tessa van Drunen          Attila       6  .  4  4  6  4  4  4  3  .  4  3   18
 5 Mirthe van den Broek      Gloria       8  .  9  8  .  5  .  5  4  5  5  5   24
 6 DaniŽlle Vrijmoed         Scorpio      4  .  . 11  4  .  .  .  .  3  .  4   26
 7 Floor Eelkema             Scorpio      7  .  6  7  5  .  .  .  .  .  6  9   31
 8 Stien Huybrechts          Gloria       5  .  7  6  .  .  7  7  .  .  .  .   32
 9 Ise Roozen                Taxandria    .  .  . 10  .  7  .  .  6  6 10  8   37
10 Keisha Jansen             Scorpio      9  . 10 16  9  .  .  .  .  8  . 12   48
11 Saar van Holland          Attila      12  .  . 17  .  .  .  9  .  9  . 10   57
12 Bregje ten Wolde          Sprint       .  . 14 18  . 11  . 11  .  .  . 11   65

Jongens pupillen A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Lucas Rutjes              Atledo       1  .  1  2  1  .  1  1  1  1  .  1    5
 2 Len Horvers               TRR          2  .  .  1  .  1  .  2  2  2  1  .    7
 3 Boris Bastiaans           Sprint       .  .  2  3  2  .  .  3  .  3  2  5   12
 4 Loek Graafmans            Spiridon     3  .  5  6  3  .  2  4  3  6  5  2   13
 5 Rogier Gitz               Attila       6  .  .  8  5  2  3  6  4  .  6  4   18
 6 Boris Griep               Scorpio      5  .  4  5  6  .  5  5  .  4  3  3   19
 7 Tijn Loderus              Sprint       4  .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .  5  4  6   23
 8 Juul van Eil              Gloria       9  . 11  9  8  7  6 12  5 13  . 13   35
 9 Floris den Boer           Atledo       .  .  3  .  7  .  .  .  .  8  9 10   37
10 Bram van Wagtendonk       Sprint       .  .  9 18  .  9  4 11  .  7  .  .   40
11 Jelle Kreeft              Spiridon    11  .  7 16 13 11  .  9  .  9 13  9   45
12 Yuri Derks                Atledo       8  .  . 10  9  .  . 10  . 10 12 11   47
13 Niels Kunnen              Attila      14  .  . 17  . 14 10  .  9  .  .  7   54
14 Wilbert van den Burg      Spiridon    13  . 14 19  .  .  .  8  . 11  . 15   61
15 Solar Neguse              Gloria      12  .  .  .  . 15  8  .  . 16 20 16   67
16 Mads Schellekens          Attila      15  .  . 21  . 12  .  .  8  .  . 12   68
17 Bob ten Wolde             Sprint       .  . 17 23 19 13 12 15  . 22 18 18   75
18 Tom Weevers               Scorpio      .  . 15  . 17  .  . 18  . 21  . 17   88
19 Lukas Kegler              Sprint       .  .  . 35 32 20  . 17 10 23 22 20   89
20 Stefan van Tilborg        Gloria      17  .  . 39  . 18 14  . 11  .  . 30   90
21 Jurre Verschure           Atledo      22  . 23  .  .  . 16 21 12 28 30 26   94
22 Tim van Sas               Gloria      23  .  .  . 33 23 17 20 13 27 32 25   96
23 Mark Franken              Sprint       .  .  . 26 26  .  .  .  . 19 16 14  101
24 Fenn Oerlemans            Atledo       .  .  . 37 31  . 15 22  . 30 26 24  117
25 Teun Jansen               Sprint       .  .  . 38 35 24 19  . 14  . 33 29  119
26 Tijmen Rotte              Sprint       .  . 21 33  .  .  .  .  . 20 27 19  120
27 Stijn Koek                ACW '66     16  .  . 27 29  .  . 24  .  . 25  .  121
   Fynn Bermingham           Sprint       .  .  . 28 28 17  .  .  . 26  . 22  121

Meisjes pupillen A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Freke van Eil             Gloria       1  .  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  2  3  2    5
 2 Nieke Westerveen          Atledo       .  .  4  4  5  .  .  .  .  1  1  1   11
 3 Amber Jansens             Gloria       2  .  9  3  7  2  4  3  3  7  4  3   13
 4 Iselle Versluis           Taxandria    3  .  3  5 13  5  2  4  2  4  6  4   14
 5 Juul Hoekstra             Sprint       .  . 11  2  2  .  .  .  6  5  7  6   21
 6 Eva den Boer              Atledo       .  .  5  .  6  3  3  6  .  9  . 11   23
 7 Noor Faas                 Sprint       .  .  2  8  4  8  .  .  .  .  5  .   27
   Puck van Gils             Sprint       4  .  7 10  8  .  .  5  .  6  8  5   27
 9 Mila Pullens              ACW '66      6  . 10 12 10  6  5  .  5 10 12  .   32
10 Anouk Rutjes              Atledo       .  .  8 17 15  .  6  2  . 13  .  7   36
11 Amy van Gestel            Attila       .  .  . 18 20  9 10  7  4 12 11 10   40
12 Lore Proost               Gloria       7  .  6  .  . 10  9  9  .  .  .  .   41
13 Roos Marijnissen          Sprint       .  .  .  6 11  .  .  .  .  8 10  8   43
14 Nienke Mol                Sprint       .  .  . 13  9  .  .  .  . 11  9 13   55
15 Jitte Stabel              Gloria       9  . 16 21  . 16 16  .  7 17  . 20   64
16 Tessa van Tilburg         Sprint       .  .  . 19 16  .  7 16  . 16 16 16   71
17 Veerle de Jong            Attila       .  .  . 23  . 17 15 15  9 21  .  .   77
18 Lotte Simon               ACW '66     13  .  . 33  .  . 13 14  8  .  .  .   81
19 Milou van Nigtevegt       Attila      12  .  . 24  . 12  .  .  .  . 17 17   82
   Marlieke van Elderen      Taxandria   11  . 19  . 27 14 12  .  .  . 26  .   82
21 Inge Winnubst             Spiridon     .  .  . 20  .  . 11  .  . 20 22 12   85
22 Meike Koeman              Scorpio     14  .  .  . 18  .  . 12  . 22  . 22   88
23 Jip de Wijs               Sprint       .  .  . 25 26 13  .  .  . 18 18 15   89
24 Emma van Kan              Sprint       .  . 14 28 25 11  .  .  . 27 23 21   94
25 Lizzy Meijer              ACW '66     16  .  .  .  . 20 17 17  . 26  . 25   95
26 LoÔs Martens              Sprint       .  .  . 32 28 19  .  .  . 25  . 24  128

Jongens junioren D                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Lennart de Vries          Scorpio      2  .  1  2  1  .  2  1  1  4  6  5    6
 2 Vigo Maljaars             Scorpio      1  .  3  1  2  .  1  4  2  2  4  4    7
 3 Luuk Pelkmans             Sprint       .  .  2  3  4  3  .  .  .  .  1  1   10
   Dirk Lorkeers             Sprint       .  .  .  6  5  1  .  3  .  1  3  2   10
 5 Sjoerd Bastiaans          Sprint       .  .  4  4  3  .  .  2  .  5  2  3   14
 6 Gijs Schoenmakers         Taxandria    4  .  5  5  6  2  3  5  4  6  7  6   18
 7 Stijn Maarschalk          Scorpio      3  .  8  7  7  .  5  .  5  8 12 11   27
 8 Kilan Goddijn             Sprint       .  .  7  9 11  5  .  .  .  3  5  8   28
 9 Thijmen Kegler            Sprint       .  .  . 10 10  8  4  7  3  9  . 10   31
10 David van Laerhoven       Taxandria    6  .  9 12 14  .  6 11  . 13 14 17   44
11 Jonas Vos                 DAK          7  . 10  . 16 10  .  8  . 10 10  .   45
12 Ryan Heeren               Spiridon     .  .  6  8  9  .  .  .  .  7  . 16   46
   Jesse van Gestel          Attila      13  .  . 30 24 13  7 10  6 12 11 12   46
14 Lars Bloemers             Sprint       .  .  .  . 13  9 10  9  . 18 13  9   50
15 Michiel Gulickx           Gloria       9  . 12 14 20 12  9  .  9 15 15 24   51
16 Pelle Verschure           ACW '66      .  . 18 21 26  .  8 13  7 19  . 14   60
17 Quinten Bressers          Atledo      12  . 21 19 23 17 13 12  8 22  . 20   62
18 Jules van Kan             Sprint       .  . 16 15 22 14  .  .  . 14  8 13   64
19 Stan van Gestel           DAK          .  . 11 16 17  .  . 14  .  .  9  .   67
20 Koen van Weerden          DAK          8  . 17 20  .  . 12 16  .  .  .  .   73
21 Joran Kant                Scorpio     10  . 19 18 19  .  . 18  . 28  . 15   80
   Rik Tuijtelaars           Gloria      16  . 24  . 31  . 14 24 10 21  . 19   80
23 Luca Uitenbroek           Scorpio      .  . 15 29 21  .  . 17 12 24  . 22   87
24 Finn Mertens              Scorpio     19  . 22  . 33  .  . 20  .  . 21 23  105
25 Matthijs Koek             ACW '66     15  .  . 23 28  .  . 23  .  . 17  .  106
26 Merlijn Pellis            Sprint       .  .  . 28  . 19  .  .  . 25 19 25  116
27 Noah Baars                Sprint       .  .  . 35  . 27  . 25  . 30 23  .  140

Meisjes junioren D                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Roza Feline Willemen      Sprint       1  .  .  4  3  1  1  .  .  1  1  4    5
 2 Lotte Griep               Scorpio      5  .  3  3  1  .  2  .  2  2  2  1    8
 3 Elien Smits               DAK          3  .  1  .  2  2  .  2  3  4  4  3   10
 4 Gwen van Hest             TRR          .  .  6  2  .  4  4  .  1  3  .  2   12
 5 Jill Paulus               Scorpio      4  .  2  .  4  .  3  3  4  5  .  8   16
 6 Djayla Hoek               Sprint       .  .  4  5  5  .  .  .  .  .  3  6   23
 7 Meike van Ravenstein      ACW '66      .  . 16  8  7  .  .  1  5  6  6  9   25
 8 Angel-lynn van Vugt       Sprint       .  .  5  7  6  .  .  .  .  .  5  7   30
 9 Fenna Winkel              Sprint       .  .  .  6 10  .  6  4  .  8  7 12   31
10 Meike van den Broek       Gloria       7  .  8  9  8  5  8  6  6  9  9 10   32
11 Valerie Bruurmijn         Gloria       6  . 11 11 11  7  7  7  7 15  . 17   34
   Jade Pullens              ACW '66     12  . 18 13 13  6  5  5  8 11 10 11   34
13 Ziva Devue                Gloria       9  . 12 20 15 23  9 10  9 14 14 13   49
14 Imke Geenen               Gloria      13  . 22 18 17  8 10  8 11 22 18  .   50
15 Mirre Stabel              Gloria       8  . 20 17  . 10 15 11 12 19  . 15   56
16 Yara van der Heijden      Sprint       .  . 15 15 12  .  .  .  . 10  8  .   60
17 Femke Sprangers           Gloria      10  .  .  .  . 15 12  .  . 21 19  5   61
18 Heleen de Bie             Atledo      14  .  . 19 19  . 11  9  . 23 16 16   66
19 Juul Lammers              Sprint       .  . 14 14  .  .  .  .  . 16 11 18   73
   Cateau van Gelder         Scorpio      .  . 13  . 16  . 13 13  . 18  .  .   73
21 Heleen van Tilburg        Sprint       .  .  .  .  .  . 18 12  . 20 12 14   76
22 Renťe Kramer              Atledo       .  . 23 21 22  . 16 14 13 25  . 20   84
23 Ghislaine Schalk          Spiridon     .  . 17 16 18  .  .  .  . 17  . 19   87

Jongens junioren C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Niels Laros               Scorpio      1  .  .  .  1  1  .  .  1  .  1  .    5
   Milan Watzeels            Attila       2  .  2  1  2  2  1  1  2  1  2  1    5
 3 Marijn Hoondert           Taxandria    4  .  1  .  3  3  2  .  .  5  .  .   13
 4 Rick Smits                DAK          3  .  3  4  4  .  .  .  5  .  4  3   17
 5 Remko van den Hout        Attila       6  . 10  7  7  5  6  2  4  2  5  5   18
 6 Joost Winkel              Sprint       8  .  5  5  5  .  7  5  7  4  3  2   19
 7 Vic Struyfs               Gloria       7  .  6  8  8  4  5  8  3  .  .  4   22
 8 Kamiel Watzeels           Attila      10  .  7  9  6  6  9  7 10  7  6  6   31
 9 Mathijs Goris             Gloria       .  .  9  6  .  8 10  3  9  .  .  7   33
10 Martijn Gulickx           Gloria       .  .  8  . 10  9  8  4  6  .  8 15   34
11 Arne Dierckx              Gloria       9  . 11 13  9 12 11  .  .  6  9 10   43
12 Maurits Kuipers           Sprint      11  . 14  .  . 10  .  .  8  8  7  .   44
13 Pepijn Wijnen             Atledo       .  .  . 12 12 11 12 10 11  . 10  8   50
14 Tristan Jay van der Loop  ACW '66     12  . 13 11  . 13 13  9  .  9  .  .   54
15 Timo Timmermans           Gloria       .  .  . 10  . 14 16 11 14  . 11  9   55
16 Michon Goddijn            Sprint       .  .  . 15 13 15  .  .  . 10 13 12   63
   Kasper Baalmans           Atledo       .  .  . 19  .  . 14 14 12 12  . 11   63
18 Olivier van Gelder        Scorpio     13  . 17  .  .  . 17 17  . 16  .  .   80

Meisjes junioren C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Marit Griep               Scorpio      2  .  1  1  1  2  1  .  1  .  1  3    5
 2 Anne de Jong              Atledo       3  .  2  2  2  3  2  .  2  .  2  2   10
 3 Roos de Jong              Atledo       4  .  3  3  4  .  3  .  3  .  3  1   13
 4 Silkie Graafmans          Spiridon     6  .  4  4  5  4  4  1  4  1  5  4   14
 5 Nienke Blom               Sprint       5  .  5  5  6  5  5  3  .  3  4  5   20
 6 Anouk Andeweg             Spiridon     7  .  6  6  7  6  6  2  5  2  6  6   21
 7 Vera van den Burg         Spiridon     8  .  7  7  .  .  7  4  6  4  .  7   28
 8 Femke Gijzen              Sprint       9  .  9  9  9  .  8  6  7  6  7  .   34

Jongens junioren B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Lars Laros                Scorpio      2  .  .  1  1  1  .  .  1  .  1  .    5
 2 Jasper van Laarhoven      Atledo       5  2  1  4  2  3  2  1  4  .  .  .    8
 3 Ernson van den Bos        Scorpio      3  .  .  2  .  2  1  .  .  .  2  .   10
   Jasper Mol                Sprint       .  .  3  .  3  .  .  .  2  1  4  1   10
 5 Koen Tilman               Sprint       6  .  4  .  6  8  .  .  .  2  6  2   20
 6 Tijn Blom                 Sprint       .  .  .  6  7  .  3  .  .  3  5  .   24

Meisjes junioren B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Willemijn Fuite           Attila       1  1  .  1  1  1  .  .  .  .  1  .    5
 2 Nikki van Gool            Gloria       2  .  .  2  2  2  1  2  1  3  3  3    8
 3 Gitte Wilmsen             Gloria       .  .  .  3  .  3  4  3  2  1  2  1    9
 4 Jeske van de Laar         Attila       3  .  2  4  3  .  5  4  3  4  4  2   13

Jongens junioren A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Lars Schellekens          Attila       3  1  1  1  1  4  .  1  1  1  5  .    5
 2 Sander Verweij            Attila       4  2  -  2  2  5  2  2  2  2  6  1    9
 3 Ian de Juncker            Attila       6  3  2  3  .  6  3  4  3  3  7  2   13
 4 Jason Smits               ACW '66      7  .  4  4  .  7  4  5  .  4  .  3   19

Meisjes junioren A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Evi van Bladel            ACW '66      1  .  1  .  1  .  1  1  .  .  .  1    5
 2 Laura Hanning             Spiridon     .  1  .  .  2  1  .  .  .  1  2  2    7

Mannen senioren                           1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Rick Hartogs              DAK          1  1  1  1  1  2  .  1  .  .  .  .    5
 2 Lauran Beijens            TRR          2  3  .  2  2  3  1  2  .  1  1  .    7
 3 Ahmed Abubakar            DAK          4  5  2  .  3  4  3  3  2  2  2  1    9
 4 Dennis de Freytas         TRR          .  .  .  3  4  .  2  4  1  5  .  .   14
 5 Erik van der Heijden      Langstraat   8  8  4  4  .  .  .  8  .  .  .  .   32
 6 Jeroen Verhees            Spiridon     . 11  5  6  6  .  8  .  .  .  .  .   36
 7 Mike Rasenberg            Attila       . 14  8  7  .  5  .  .  .  .  5  .   39
 8 Jorg Schellekens          Attila      12  .  9  8  9  .  .  9  5 12  .  .   40
 9 Antoine van der Sanden    DAK         11  . 10  9 13  6  . 10  .  .  .  .   46
10 Sjoerd Diepstraten        Spiridon     .  . 13 13 15  .  .  .  6 14  .  7   53
11 Christian le Sage         Atledo       .  .  . 11  .  . 11 12  . 15  .  8   57

Vrouwen senioren                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Sara van Grunsven         TRR          1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  .  1  1  .    5
 2 Dyanne Verpaalen          Spiridon     .  2  2  .  .  2  2  2  .  2  2  .   10
 3 Nikki Bagchus             DAK          4  4  5  .  2  3  4  .  1  .  3  3   12
 4 Bente Smagge              Attila       2  3  4  3  .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .   15
 5 Samantha Voogt            TRR          .  6  .  4  .  4  .  4  2  3  .  5   17
 6 Esmay van de Laar         Attila       7 11  9  7  4  6  .  7  3  5  4  6   22
 7 Indy Nebbeling            Spiridon     .  .  .  5  3  5  6  .  .  4  .  .   23
 8 Veronique van der Hijden  Spiridon     .  7  8  .  5  .  .  5  4  .  .  4   25
 9 Marieke Couwenberg        Gloria       6  9  .  6  6  .  7  6  .  .  .  .   31

Mannen 35                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Michiel van Nispen        Sprint       .  .  1  .  2  1  .  .  .  2  1  .    7
 2 Jeroen Maas               Spiridon     .  1  .  .  3  2  1  .  .  3  .  .   10
 3 Bjorn Becx                TRR          5  6  2  6  6  7  4  2  1  .  4  3   12
 4 Henk van der Stelt        Scorpio      1  .  .  2  4  5  2  .  .  .  .  .   14
 5 Bram van Hoek             Spiridon     2  5  .  4  .  8  .  .  .  4  .  1   16
 6 Patrick Verbunt           TRR          3  8  3  7  7  6  3  7  .  .  .  .   22
 7 Michel Broeders           Spiridon     4  9  5  .  .  .  .  .  2  6  .  .   26
 8 JoŽl Geurts               Sprint       .  3  .  5  .  9  .  5  .  .  5  .   27
 9 Paul Visser               TRR          .  7  4  8  8 10  5  4  .  .  .  .   28
10 Marc Janssen              Scorpio      9 10  .  5  8  .  6  .  .  .  2  .   30
11 Bas van Gestel            Attila       .  .  .  .  . 12  .  .  3  8  6  4   33
12 Patriek Bruurs            Spiridon     9 12  8 15  .  .  . 10  4  9  8  5   34
13 Thijs van Berlo           Gorun        6 13  9 14  .  .  . 11  5 10  .  .   41

Vrouwen 35                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Chantel de Lange          TRR          1  1  1  1  1  1  1  .  .  1  .  .    5
 2 Chantal van Oudheusden    Sprint       3  .  2  .  .  .  2  1  1  .  1  .    7
 3 Hester Lingsma            Taxandria    .  4  3  4  3  2  3  .  2  2  .  1   10
 4 Jaqueline Nieuwenhuizen   DAK          .  3  .  2  2  3  .  2  .  3  .  .   12
 5 Yvette van Dulmen         Atledo       .  5  4  3  5  .  5  .  .  .  .  4   21
 6 Marleen van Dooren        Attila       5  8  6  6  .  .  .  6  3  .  2  7   22

Mannen 45                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Marcel Laros              Scorpio      .  .  .  1  1  1  1  .  1  .  1  .    5
 2 Christ Donders            TRR          .  1  2  3  .  2  3  2  2  1  .  2    8
 3 Stefan van Marrewijk      Scorpio      1  2  3  .  2  .  .  .  3  .  .  .   11
 4 Armand van der Smissen    TRR          .  .  4  4  .  3  4  3  .  2  .  .   16
 5 Toine van Beckhoven       Attila       5  .  5  .  6  4  .  .  5  .  .  3   22
 6 Sammy Peter               TRR          4  4  6  .  5  .  6  .  7  4  .  .   23
 7 Bart van Loon             Attila       9  7  7  .  .  8  .  6  9  6  3  4   26
 8 Crist Hendriks            TRR          7  5  .  5  .  .  5  .  6  .  .  .   28
 9 Jos Botermans             Spiridon     8  6  .  7  7  .  .  .  .  .  9  6   34
10 Cocky de Brouwer          Achil '87   10  .  9  6  .  .  9  8  .  8  .  5   36
11 Jan van Stigt             ARR          .  9  .  .  .  7 11 10  8  5  .  .   39
12 Carlo Wouters             TRR          .  8 10  . 11  6  7  9  .  .  .  .   40
13 Anton Bogers              Atledo       .  . 11  8  8  . 10  . 10  .  .  7   43
   Johan Verweij             Achil '87   12  . 12 10 12  9 12  .  .  .  4  8   43
15 Mar-hein van der Wiel     DAK          6 16  8  .  9  .  .  5  .  .  .  .   44
16 Gijs Kloek                Sprint       .  .  .  . 14  .  . 12 12 11  5  9   49
17 Erwin Gulickx             Gloria      10 14 11 18 10  .  8 14 15  .  . 14   53
18 Sjef Aertse               TRR         13 11 18  .  .  .  .  .  . 13  7  .   62
19 Johan de Jong             TRR         11  . 13 11  . 14 14  .  .  .  .  .   63
20 Ed van der Jagt           Scorpio      . 14 15 13  .  . 16  .  .  .  . 10   68
21 Peter Kramer              Atledo      15 15 17 14 16  . 21 13 14 18  . 13   69
22 Ron Breij                 Achil '87    .  . 20 21  .  . 22  . 16 16  8 17   77
23 Tonnie Scheutjens         Gorun       16  . 16 16 17  . 18  .  .  .  .  .   83
   Alex van Krevelen         Atledo       .  .  .  . 19 15 26  .  . 22  9 18   83
25 Hans Lodewijks            Atledo       .  .  . 22  .  . 23 18 17 19  . 16   92

Vrouwen 45                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Ciska Hensen              DAK          1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  .  1  .  .    5
 2 Marionne Kat              Spiridon     .  2  9  3  3  2  3  2  2  2  .  2   10
 3 Ingrid Spapens-van Korven Achil '87    3  3  2  4  .  4  4  4  .  4  .  .   16
 4 Inge Schipperen-Verhagen  Scorpio      2  5  3  .  4  3  5  .  .  .  .  .   17
 5 Monique van Beurden       Spiridon     5  4  4  .  7  .  .  .  3  3  .  4   18
 6 Lianne Ivens              DAK          4  6  .  5  5  .  .  .  .  .  .  3   23
 7 Marie-Louise Smagge       Attila       7  7  5  7  .  .  7  .  .  5  .  8   31
 8 Karen Eldred              ACW '66      .  8  6  .  .  . 11  7  5  7  .  .   33
 9 Marjolein Rombouts        TRR         10 10  7 12  .  .  .  8  .  .  .  9   44
10 Margriet ter Horst        Atledo       .  .  8 11 10  . 15  9  .  8  . 11   46
11 Lidy Swolfs               Gloria       9  9  .  . 11  . 16 11  .  .  .  .   56

Mannen 55                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Peter van Zundert         Scorpio      .  1  .  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  .    5
 2 Ron de Veer               TRR          2  2  1  .  .  .  .  .  2  2  .  .    9
 3 Jan van Loenhout          Scorpio      .  .  .  .  3  3  2  .  .  .  2  2   12
 4 Kees van Dongen           Sprint       .  .  .  3  5  .  .  3  3  3  3  5   15
 5 Johan Flipsen             Atledo       4  4  2  2  4  5  7  .  4  .  .  4   16
 6 Cees van Gageldonk        Spiridon     .  .  3  5 10  6 10  .  5  4  4  3   19
 7 Henk van den Heuvel       ARR          .  3  .  4  .  4  5  8  .  5  .  .   21
 8 Hens Koreman              Atledo       6  6  5  .  9  7  9  6  .  8  .  .   30
 9 Joop Mathon               Scorpio      .  .  .  .  7  .  6  5  6  7  .  .   31
10 Johan Jacobs              Atledo       5  7  .  7  8  . 11  .  .  .  .  6   33
11 Ad Kieboom                Scorpio      .  8  .  8 11  . 12  7  .  9  .  .   43
12 Frans van Gestel          Gloria       .  .  .  .  .  .  . 10  8 12  6  9   45
13 Kees Pijnenburg           Atledo      13  9  6 11 12  .  .  .  .  .  .  8   46
14 Chris Sprengers           Langstraat  11  .  7 14  .  . 18  9  7  .  .  .   48
15 Johan van Wanrooij        Atledo       . 11  . 12 13  9 15  .  . 11  .  .   56
16 Gerrit Heij               Attila       . 13  .  .  .  . 19 12  9 14  .  .   67
17 Frits van der Velden      Atledo       .  .  . 15  .  . 20 11  . 13  . 10   69

Mannen 65                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Gerard Wouters            Spiridon     1  1  .  1  .  .  1  1  .  1  .  .    5
 2 Kees Verhoeven            TRR          2  .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .  2  1  1    8

Mannen G-Atleten                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Colin Bressers            Atledo       1  .  1  1  1  .  1  1  .  1  .  1    5
 2 Tjalle Vink               ACW '66      2  .  2  2  2  1  .  .  .  .  .  .    9
 3 Rick Standaert            ACW '66      4  .  3  .  3  2  2  3  .  5  .  3   13
   Lars van Ravenstein       ACW '66      5  .  .  3  6  3  3  2  .  3  .  2   13
 5 Jordan Beute              Sprint       .  .  4  .  5  5  4  .  1  2  .  4   15
 6 Sander Graumans           Sprint       .  .  5  .  .  8  5  .  2  .  3  .   23
   Jesse Vink                ACW '66      6  .  .  4  7  6  .  4  .  4  .  5   23
 8 Brydon Dammers            Sprint       .  .  6  5  .  7  .  5  .  6  .  .   29
 9 Hans van den Broek        ACW '66      .  .  8  .  .  9  .  6  3  .  .  6   32
10 Tom Schoeters             Gloria       7  .  7  6 11 11  6  .  .  8  .  7   33

Vrouwen G-Atleten                         1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Femke Bongers             Sprint       1  .  1  1  .  1  1  .  1  1  1  1    5
 2 Lieke Sweep               Sprint       2  .  2  2  1  2  2  1  2  2  2  2    8
 3 Minke Geraerts            Sprint       .  .  3  3  2  3  .  2  3  4  3  3   13

Nr  Datum       Evenement                Plaats
 1  02-11-2018  Blauwe Meercr            Kaatsheuvel    
 2  03-11-2018  Snertcross               Tilburg        
 3  04-11-2018  Dr Duinencross           Drunen         
 4  11-11-2018  Maresiacross             Kaatsheuvel    
 5  18-11-2018  Scorpiocross             Oosterhout     
 6  24-11-2018  Warandeloop              Tilburg        
 7  02-12-2018  Enclavecross             Baarle-Nassau  
 8  16-12-2018  Lidocross                Waalwijk       
 9  13-01-2019  Lgp Goirlecross          Goirle         
10  20-01-2019  Spiridoncross            Rijen          
11  27-01-2019  Mastboscross             Breda          
12  03-02-2019  Atledocross              Dongen